Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                   7/5/2014 - 3:16 PM
                       2014 Region 4 USATF Championship                        
                      Winthrop University , Rock Hill, SC                      
 
Event 103  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================               
 Heat Winner Plus Next 4 Best Times                                            
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                             
  1 Harris, Sydney             9 JackRabbit Track         28.77Q               
  2 Richmond, Kiyla            9 Florida Elit             29.35                
  3 Peterson, Terren          10 Epitome                  30.13                
  4 Simmons, Amilliana         9 Baldwin Coun             31.22                
  5 Whitehurst, Madison       10 Unattached               31.32                
  6 Davis, Makayla            10 Team Blaze               31.58                
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                              
  1 Robinson, Bre'asia        10 Greenvillejets           28.63Q               
  2 Lawrence, Delicia         10 Florida Elit             29.21q               
  3 Birden, T'Oni             10 Need 4 Speed             29.25q               
  4 Culbreth, Khalia          10 Florida Elit             30.11                
  5 Brown, Makeshria          10 Team Blaze               31.41                
  6 Harrington, Jayla          9 Cheetahs Track Club      31.89                
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                              
  1 Johnson, Janell           10 Epitome                  29.32Q               
  2 Green, Briana             10 Carolina Rockets         29.90  29.900        
  3 Waring, Amariay            9 Mercury Risi             30.73                
  4 Williams, Victoria         9 Blythewood Blasters      30.89                
  5 Sherman, Kennedy           9 Quick Striders           32.13                
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                              
  1 Grier, Raquel             10 Department o             27.89Q               
  2 Baker, Paris              10 Unattached               28.33q               
  3 Burks, Niakoe             10 Monarchs Ath             29.29q               
  4 Poinsette, Kayla          10 Summerville              29.90  29.895        
  5 Thomas, D'Asia            10 Team Blaze               31.62                
  6 Sampson, Faith            10 Epitome                  32.73                
  7 Green, Maddison            8 Tallahassee              34.28                
========================================================================       
 Heat Winner Plus Next 4 Best Times                                            
       Nat'l: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Grier, Raquel             10 Department o             27.89Q  2.0  4       
  2 Robinson, Bre'asia        10 Greenvillejets           28.63Q  0.1  2       
  3 Harris, Sydney             9 JackRabbit Track         28.77Q +0.0  1       
  4 Johnson, Janell           10 Epitome                  29.32Q  0.7  3       
  5 Baker, Paris              10 Unattached               28.33q  2.0  4       
  6 Lawrence, Delicia         10 Florida Elit             29.21q  0.1  2       
  7 Birden, T'Oni             10 Need 4 Speed             29.25q  0.1  2       
  8 Burks, Niakoe             10 Monarchs Ath             29.29q  2.0  4       
  9 Richmond, Kiyla            9 Florida Elit             29.35  +0.0  1       
 10 Poinsette, Kayla          10 Summerville              29.90   2.0  4 29.895
 11 Green, Briana             10 Carolina Rockets         29.90   0.7  3 29.900
 12 Culbreth, Khalia          10 Florida Elit             30.11   0.1  2       
 13 Peterson, Terren          10 Epitome                  30.13  +0.0  1       
 14 Waring, Amariay            9 Mercury Risi             30.73   0.7  3       
 15 Williams, Victoria         9 Blythewood Blasters      30.89   0.7  3       
 16 Simmons, Amilliana         9 Baldwin Coun             31.22  +0.0  1       
 17 Whitehurst, Madison       10 Unattached               31.32  +0.0  1       
 18 Brown, Makeshria          10 Team Blaze               31.41   0.1  2       
 19 Davis, Makayla            10 Team Blaze               31.58  +0.0  1       
 20 Thomas, D'Asia            10 Team Blaze               31.62   2.0  4       
 21 Harrington, Jayla          9 Cheetahs Track Club      31.89   0.1  2       
 22 Sherman, Kennedy           9 Quick Striders           32.13   0.7  3       
 23 Sampson, Faith            10 Epitome                  32.73   2.0  4       
 24 Green, Maddison            8 Tallahassee              34.28   2.0  4