Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License            7/5/2014 - 3:21 PM
                    2014 Region 4 USATF Championship                    
                  Winthrop University , Rock Hill, SC                   
 
Event 153  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================        
 Top 2 in Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times                                   
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL              
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     10 Unattached               28.08Q        
  2 Mack, Dylan                9 Need 4 Speed             28.23Q        
  3 Hall, Brandyn             10 Elite Speed              29.60q        
  4 Kelley, Misun              9 Seneca Blaze             30.00         
  5 Nesbitt, Dominique        10 Summerville              30.07         
  6 Linen, Israel              9 Team Blaze               32.29         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4                                       
  1 Burroughs, Quincy         10 Epitome                  27.04Q        
  2 Brown, Trevor             10 Titans Track             28.47Q        
  3 Burns, Caleb              10 North DeKalb Blaze       29.74         
  4 Drayton, Daven             9 Summerville              30.03         
  5 Bryan, Anton               9 Summerville              30.37         
  6 Burns, Danterius          10 Quick Striders           33.38         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Bond, Isaiah              10 JackRabbit Track         27.11Q        
  2 Hall, Braxton             10 Star Track TC            28.67Q        
  3 Washington, Andre Ashton  10 Team Blaze               29.04q        
  4 Kinard, Jaden             10 JumpStart Athletics      30.13         
  5 Gregg, Kennedy             9 Unattached               30.34         
  6 Coleman, Christopher       9 Need 4 Speed             30.99         
  7 Gaines, Omarion            9 Seneca Blaze             33.09         
========================================================================
 Top 2 in Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times                                   
       Nat'l: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL              
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL              
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Burroughs, Quincy         10 Epitome                  27.04Q  0.4  2
  2 Bond, Isaiah              10 JackRabbit Track         27.11Q  0.2  3
  3 McIntosh-Ross, Kamran     10 Unattached               28.08Q  0.5  1
  4 Mack, Dylan                9 Need 4 Speed             28.23Q  0.5  1
  5 Brown, Trevor             10 Titans Track             28.47Q  0.4  2
  6 Hall, Braxton             10 Star Track TC            28.67Q  0.2  3
  7 Washington, Andre Ashton  10 Team Blaze               29.04q  0.2  3
  8 Hall, Brandyn             10 Elite Speed              29.60q  0.5  1
  9 Burns, Caleb              10 North DeKalb Blaze       29.74   0.4  2
 10 Kelley, Misun              9 Seneca Blaze             30.00   0.5  1
 11 Drayton, Daven             9 Summerville              30.03   0.4  2
 12 Nesbitt, Dominique        10 Summerville              30.07   0.5  1
 13 Kinard, Jaden             10 JumpStart Athletics      30.13   0.2  3
 14 Gregg, Kennedy             9 Unattached               30.34   0.2  3
 15 Bryan, Anton               9 Summerville              30.37   0.4  2
 16 Coleman, Christopher       9 Need 4 Speed             30.99   0.2  3
 17 Linen, Israel              9 Team Blaze               32.29   0.5  1
 18 Gaines, Omarion            9 Seneca Blaze             33.09   0.2  3
 19 Burns, Danterius          10 Quick Striders           33.38   0.4  2