Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License            7/5/2014 - 3:47 PM
                    2014 Region 4 USATF Championship                    
                  Winthrop University , Rock Hill, SC                   
 
Event 403  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================        
 Top 2 in Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times                                   
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS         
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 Williams, Zykeria         15 Baldwin Blazers          24.45Q        
  2 Dennis, Kennedy           15 Quick Striders           24.80Q        
  3 Sweeney, Zuri             16 Dyamic Speed Elite       24.87q        
  4 Glenn, Hope               15 Titans Track             24.94         
  5 Cleveland, Tiera          14 Epitome                  25.78         
  6 Alston, Sharnae           15 JumpStart Athletics      26.08         
  7 Mitchell, Adrianna        15 Tallahassee              27.13         
  8 McGriff, Ga'Cole          15 Young Achiev             28.07         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Hill, Candace             15 Dyamic Speed Elite       23.13Q        
  2 Toombs, Savyon            16 Sapphire - R             24.39Q        
  3 Hobbs, Chayla             15 Young Achiev             24.65q        
  4 Young, Tarah              16 Sapphire - R             25.39         
  5 Sanders, Keosha           16 Excelerator TC           25.60         
  6 Williams, Tiara           14 Sapphire - R             25.73         
  7 Smalls, Cierra            15 Mt. Pleasant             26.37         
  8 Collins, Njaree           15 Tallahassee              28.05         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 Douglas, Serenity         16 Tachyon Track Club       24.30Q        
  2 Bush, Arlicia             16 Blythewood Blasters      24.75Q        
  3 Fowler, Destiny           15 Young Achiev             25.36         
  4 Johnson, Tierra           15 South Caroli             25.72         
  5 Brown, Breyanna           15 ece Track club           26.13         
  6 Kinlaw, Anastasia         16 lowcountryexpress        26.86         
  7 Fisher, Destinee          15 Epitome                  27.02         
========================================================================
 Top 2 in Heat Plus Next 2 Best Times                                   
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS         
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Hill, Candace             15 Dyamic Speed Elite       23.13Q  0.2  2
  2 Douglas, Serenity         16 Tachyon Track Club       24.30Q  1.7  3
  3 Williams, Zykeria         15 Baldwin Blazers          24.45Q  0.1  1
  4 Toombs, Savyon            16 Sapphire - R             24.39Q  0.2  2
  5 Bush, Arlicia             16 Blythewood Blasters      24.75Q  1.7  3
  6 Dennis, Kennedy           15 Quick Striders           24.80Q  0.1  1
  7 Hobbs, Chayla             15 Young Achiev             24.65q  0.2  2
  8 Sweeney, Zuri             16 Dyamic Speed Elite       24.87q  0.1  1
  9 Glenn, Hope               15 Titans Track             24.94   0.1  1
 10 Fowler, Destiny           15 Young Achiev             25.36   1.7  3
 11 Young, Tarah              16 Sapphire - R             25.39   0.2  2
 12 Sanders, Keosha           16 Excelerator TC           25.60   0.2  2
 13 Johnson, Tierra           15 South Caroli             25.72   1.7  3
 14 Williams, Tiara           14 Sapphire - R             25.73   0.2  2
 15 Cleveland, Tiera          14 Epitome                  25.78   0.1  1
 16 Alston, Sharnae           15 JumpStart Athletics      26.08   0.1  1
 17 Brown, Breyanna           15 ece Track club           26.13   1.7  3
 18 Smalls, Cierra            15 Mt. Pleasant             26.37   0.2  2
 19 Kinlaw, Anastasia         16 lowcountryexpress        26.86   1.7  3
 20 Fisher, Destinee          15 Epitome                  27.02   1.7  3
 21 Mitchell, Adrianna        15 Tallahassee              27.13   0.1  1
 22 Collins, Njaree           15 Tallahassee              28.05   0.2  2
 23 McGriff, Ga'Cole          15 Young Achiev             28.07   0.1  1