Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                   7/5/2014 - 4:07 PM
                       2014 Region 4 USATF Championship                        
                      Winthrop University , Rock Hill, SC                      
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================               
 Heat Winner Plus The Next 4 Fastest Times                                     
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Go               
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Go               
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims                
================================================================               
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4                                             
  1 Greer, DeAndra            17 DC Express TC            24.75Q               
  2 Williams, Jhari           17 Sapphire - R             24.95q 24.942        
  3 Agnew, Kennay             17 Team Blaze               25.24                
  4 Vandross, LaSamrae        17 Quick Striders           26.48                
  5 McLean, Callie            17 Mt. Pleasant             28.75                
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5                                             
  1 Singletary, Cedrina       17 Young Achiev             24.33Q               
  2 Carter, Anika             17 Titans Track             24.89q               
  3 Alston, Jharna            18 Quicksilver              24.91q               
  4 Lawerence, Tamdra         17 Baldwin Coun             25.06                
  5 Dogan, Christiana         17 Tallahassee              26.97                
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                             
  1 Pressley, Brianna         17 JumpStart Athletics      24.95Q 24.945        
  2 Fagan, Venida             16 Tachyon Track Club       25.14                
  3 Alston, Dakota            17 JumpStart Athletics      25.49                
  4 Johnson, Ashanti          17 Unattached               25.70                
  5 Miller, Alantra           18 Unattached               28.26                
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9                                             
  1 Obeng-akrofi, Akua        18 Sapphire - R             24.25Q               
  2 Grant, Raven              16 Unattached               24.57q               
  3 Brown, India              18 JumpStart Athletics      25.47                
  4 Mallory, Tineisha         18 Young Achiev             26.07                
  5 Morrison, Quamecha        17 Saltwater Ex             26.51                
========================================================================       
 Heat Winner Plus The Next 4 Fastest Times                                     
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                                  
  1 Obeng-akrofi, Akua        18 Sapphire - R             24.25Q -1.9  4       
  2 Singletary, Cedrina       17 Young Achiev             24.33Q -0.5  2       
  3 Greer, DeAndra            17 DC Express TC            24.75Q -1.4  1       
  4 Pressley, Brianna         17 JumpStart Athletics      24.95Q -0.3  3 24.945
  5 Grant, Raven              16 Unattached               24.57q -1.9  4       
  6 Carter, Anika             17 Titans Track             24.89q -0.5  2       
  7 Alston, Jharna            18 Quicksilver              24.91q -0.5  2       
  8 Williams, Jhari           17 Sapphire - R             24.95q -1.4  1 24.942
  9 Lawerence, Tamdra         17 Baldwin Coun             25.06  -0.5  2       
 10 Fagan, Venida             16 Tachyon Track Club       25.14  -0.3  3       
 11 Agnew, Kennay             17 Team Blaze               25.24  -1.4  1       
 12 Brown, India              18 JumpStart Athletics      25.47  -1.9  4       
 13 Alston, Dakota            17 JumpStart Athletics      25.49  -0.3  3       
 14 Johnson, Ashanti          17 Unattached               25.70  -0.3  3       
 15 Mallory, Tineisha         18 Young Achiev             26.07  -1.9  4       
 16 Vandross, LaSamrae        17 Quick Striders           26.48  -1.4  1       
 17 Morrison, Quamecha        17 Saltwater Ex             26.51  -1.9  4       
 18 Dogan, Christiana         17 Tallahassee              26.97  -0.5  2       
 19 Miller, Alantra           18 Unattached               28.26  -0.3  3       
 20 McLean, Callie            17 Mt. Pleasant             28.75  -1.4  1