Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License         11/11/2017 - 5:03 PM
                       Heritage Christian Church                       
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9-10                                                     
  1  2727 Thompson, Clark     07 Peachtree Ci          10:51.06    1   
  2  2687 Comsudes, Sam       08 Marietta Track Club   11:17.26        
  3  2584 Bridge, Ethan       07 Junior Wolverines     11:31.32        
  4  2557 Brush, Brock        07 Jefferson Pa          11:41.79    2   
  5  2059 DeChamplain, Steph  07 45-Unattached         11:51.29        
  6  2170 Villanueva, Micah   07 Alpha Crush           11:58.01    3   
  7  2064 Ellingson, Thijs    08 45-Unattached         11:59.85        
  8  2166 Reed, James         08 Alpha Crush           12:02.47    4   
  9  2275 Smith, Syler        08 DASH                  12:04.33        
 10  1290 Douglas, Jonah      07 Walton Youth          12:09.24    5   
 11  2167 Reed, Timmy         07 Alpha Crush           12:12.04    6   
 12  2157 Donovan, Whit       07 Alpha Crush           12:15.51    7   
 13  1288 Coleman, Tyler      07 Walton Youth          12:18.10    8   
 14  2315 Becker, Pearce      07 Dekalb Trail          12:18.95    9   
 15  2380 Marquet, Kale       07 Elite Striders        12:21.75        
 16  1294 Krishnamurthy, Oli  07 Walton Youth          12:22.75   10   
 17  2568 Thomas, Triston     07 Jefferson Pa          12:24.87   11   
 18  2328 Littlejohn, Evan    07 Dekalb Trail          12:24.90   12   
 19  1299 Wicks, Mason        08 Walton Youth          12:25.82   13   
 20  1285 Brooks, Ezra        08 Walton Youth          12:25.83   14   
 21  2683 Albano, Alexander   08 Marietta Track Club   12:25.99        
 22  2381 McDonald, Bowen     07 Elite Striders        12:26.01        
 23  2651 Brune, Mac          07 Lassiter Jun          12:27.03   15   
 24  2480 Winn, Benjamin      07 Great Strides         12:28.18        
 25  2154 DeRocher, Bristan   07 Alpha Crush           12:30.28   16   
 26  2105 Solis, Kevin        07 45-Unattached         12:30.45        
 27  1291 Fournier, Chase     07 Walton Youth          12:32.29   17   
 28  2330 Puline, Lorenzo     07 Dekalb Trail          12:32.54   18   
 29  2076 Irby, Jalen         07 45-Unattached         12:44.36        
 30  2786 Woods, Cole         07 South Georgi          12:44.78        
 31  2565 Roberts, Logan      07 Jefferson Pa          12:45.44   19   
 32  2162 Hatcher, Aiden      07 Alpha Crush           12:46.58   20   
 33  1314 Strong, Colton      07 Walton Youth          12:48.68        
 34  2230 Patel, Kush         07 Carrollton Track      12:49.90   21   
 35  2554 Black, Charles      08 Jefferson Pa          12:50.69   22   
 36  2559 Cote, Jakub         07 Jefferson Pa          12:55.78   23   
 37  2663 Lecke, Magnus       07 Lassiter Jun          12:56.34   24   
 38  2541 Smith, Chance       07 Jackrabbit T          13:00.51   25   
 39  2323 Gerstle, Aaron      07 Dekalb Trail          13:01.88   26   
 40  2715 Deslyper, William   08 Peachtree Ci          13:04.35   27   
 41  2155 Donner, Grey        08 Alpha Crush           13:04.59   28   
 42  1309 Derenstein, Alexan  08 Walton Youth          13:05.10        
 43  2717 Jackson, Aiden      07 Peachtree Ci          13:06.92   29   
 44  2249 Hand, Austin        08 Creekview Yo          13:08.84        
 45  2722 Moses, Broecks      08 Peachtree Ci          13:09.84   30   
 46  2526 Beasley, Alex       07 Jackrabbit T          13:11.40   31   
 47  2479 Vinson, Luke        08 Great Strides         13:12.95        
 48  2768 Hopkins, Matthew    08 Sequoyah You          13:15.01        
 49  1327 Kearns, Benjamin    08 Sequoyah You          13:16.16        
 50  2231 Talley, Marcellus   08 Carrollton Track      13:19.04   32   
 51  2783 Sellers, Christian  07 South Georgi          13:26.76        
 52  2664 Mathias, Elijah     08 Lassiter Jun          13:31.00   33   
 53  2470 Chigurupati, Om     07 Great Strides         13:33.21        
 54  2536 Maxwell, Tristan    08 Jackrabbit T          13:41.42   34   
 55  2724 Potter, Pierce      08 Peachtree Ci          13:41.71   35   
 56  2221 Byrge, Grady        08 Carrollton Track      13:46.26   36   
 57  2503 Alfano, Nicholas    07 Hart Beat             13:49.68        
 58  2660 Judge, Jake         08 Lassiter Jun          13:55.25   37   
 59  2395 Fletcher, Ethan     07 Etowah Youth Track    13:57.94        
 60  2661 Jung, Luke          08 Lassiter Jun          14:01.19   38   
 61  2527 Benefield, Adam     07 Jackrabbit T          14:08.32   39   
 62  1287 Carlin, Avery       08 Walton Youth          14:12.45   40   
 63  2327 Jackson, Grant      08 Dekalb Trail          14:13.00   41   
 64  2099 Senter Jr, Edward   08 45-Unattached         14:15.12        
 65  2537 Miller, Tanner      08 Jackrabbit T          14:15.70   42   
 66  1289 Davis Jr, Jonathan  07 Walton Youth          14:19.39   43   
 67  2564 Rhodes, Zayne       07 Jefferson Pa          14:21.73   44   
 68  2667 Murray, Christian   08 Lassiter Jun          14:22.24   45   
 69  2791 Jones, Robert       08 Peachtree Ci          14:22.32   46   
 70  2798 Hughes III, Waymon  08 45-Unattached         14:22.79        
 71  2158 Dunmire, Tommy      08 Alpha Crush           14:47.12   47   
 72  2390 Berwald, Adam       07 Etowah Youth Track    14:57.30        
 73  2743 Hunsberger, Ayden   07 River Ridge           14:59.57        
 74  2655 Cohen, Zachary      08 Lassiter Jun          14:59.58   48   
 75  2326 Holt, Jackson       07 Dekalb Trail          14:59.79   49   
 76  2582 Adarasupally, Srir  08 Junior Wolverines     15:02.45        
 77  2325 Hackney, Cash       08 Dekalb Trail          15:05.47   50   
 78  2398 Longmire, Demetriu  08 Etowah Youth Track    15:17.67        
 79  2387 Waldrop, Riley      08 Elite Striders        15:23.18        
 80  2692 Nix, Ryan           07 Marietta Track Club   15:23.22        
 81  2253 Turner, Troy        08 Creekview Yo          15:31.85        
 82  2224 Evans, Nathan       07 Carrollton Track      15:35.65   51   
 83  1310 Hancotte, Spencer   08 Walton Youth          15:47.03        
 84  2396 Futral, Caisen      07 Etowah Youth Track    15:51.50        
 85  2379 Long, Jarrell       08 Elite Striders        15:56.21        
 86  2183 Middlebrooks, Loga  07 Alpha Crush           16:55.72        
 87  2345 Ackerman, Bryan     07 Dekalb Trail          17:29.81        
 88  2234 Wright, Liam        08 Carrollton Track      17:51.78   52   
 89  2336 Zeigler-Amon, Josh  07 Dekalb Trail          18:12.29   53   
 90  2353 Mykkeltvedt, Ben    07 Dekalb Trail          18:26.10        
 91  2348 Julius, Theo        07 Dekalb Trail          19:55.68