Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License         11/11/2017 - 5:03 PM
                       Heritage Christian Church                       
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11-12                                                  
  1  2708 Tarpley, Taylor     05 Peachtree Ci          11:02.70    1   
  2  1283 Warnick, Gabriella  05 Walton Youth          11:11.97    2   
  3  2682 Tilley, Addison     06 Marietta Track Club   11:20.05    3   
  4  2145 Shelton, Claire     05 Alpha Crush           11:23.70    4   
  5  2485 Sheffield, Morgan   06 Great Strides A       11:24.76    5   
  6  1273 Delgado, Daniela    06 Walton Youth          11:35.22    6   
  7  2018 Heppner, Heidi      06 45-Unattached         11:39.03        
  8  2507 Augmon, Sydney      05 Jackrabbit T          11:43.37        
  9  2483 Culbreth, Emma      05 Great Strides A       11:44.60    7   
 10  2010 DeChamplain, Ruth   05 45-Unattached         11:47.50        
 11  2481 Brennan, Siena      05 Great Strides A       11:51.58    8   
 12  2675 Comsudes, Gabriell  05 Marietta Track Club   11:53.20    9   
 13  2671 Barrau, Julia       05 Marietta Track Club   11:53.97   10   
 14  2512 Jones, Janai        06 Jackrabbit T          11:54.74        
 15  2043 Stone, Ella         06 45-Unattached         11:56.00        
 16  2766 Waites, Stella      05 Sequoyah You          11:56.66   11   
 17  2482 Chichester, Riley   05 Great Strides A       11:58.22   12   
 18  2679 Mcvicker, Brooklyn  05 Marietta Track Club   11:58.43   13   
 19  2126 Ash, Chatham        05 Alpha Crush           12:00.49   14   
 20  1275 Dembski, Emery      05 Walton Youth          12:03.92   15   
 21  2135 Malcom, Ella        06 Alpha Crush           12:04.33   16   
 22  2242 Fath, Lauren        06 Creekview Yo          12:05.63        
 23  2514 McArter, Isabella   06 Jackrabbit T          12:05.69        
 24  2419 Kallbreier, Abbie   06 Etowah Youth          12:11.16   17   
 25  2197 Little, Ruby        06 Atlanta Track Club    12:14.09        
 26  2298 Ackerman, Hannah    05 Dekalb Trail          12:15.14   18   
 27  2131 Dennis, Leelah      06 Alpha Crush           12:18.23   19   
 28  2127 Bowen, Millie       05 Alpha Crush           12:19.95   20   
 29  2701 Daniel, Emily       06 Peachtree Ci          12:24.43   21   
 30  2149 Wiley, Isabel       05 Alpha Crush           12:24.68   22   
 31  2028 Mayer, Mackenzie    05 45-Unattached         12:28.01        
 32  2496 Feeney, Amanda      05 Great Strides B       12:29.39   23   
 33  2499 Lockwood, Meleah    05 Great Strides B       12:30.00   24   
 34  2575 McLaughlin, Hannah  05 Junior Wolverines     12:36.84   25   
 35  2591 Brick, Bella        05 Lanier Running        12:38.92        
 36  2139 Rager, Katelyn      05 Alpha Crush           12:40.23   26   
 37  2486 Stachelczyk, Kathe  05 Great Strides A       12:41.87   27   
 38  2302 Blaich, Anna        06 Dekalb Trail          12:47.96   28   
 39  2020 Jackson, Kaylin     05 45-Unattached         12:50.92        
 40  2002 Berry, Olivia       06 45-Unattached         12:52.69        
 41  2623 Moore, Brighton     05 Lassiter Jun          12:54.41   29   
 42  2613 Bryant, Mackenzie   06 Lassiter Jun          12:58.46   30   
 43  2264 O'Brien, Erin       06 DASH                  12:59.55        
 44  2748 Brown, Morgan       05 Sapphire - R          13:00.01        
 45  2143 Reed, Lauren        05 Alpha Crush           13:03.24   31   
 46  2484 Lewis, Katherine    06 Great Strides A       13:03.32   32   
 47  1277 Harvey, Sophie-Kat  05 Walton Youth          13:06.11   33   
 48  1300 Allison, Sophia     06 Walton Youth          13:07.96   34   
 49  2365 Grant, Isis         05 Drive Phase Inc.      13:09.98        
 50  2213 Cook, Madelynn      05 Carrollton Track      13:10.09        
 51  2216 Johnson, Marissa    06 Carrollton Track      13:11.03        
 52  1305 Keeter, Arden       05 Walton Youth          13:20.19   35   
 53  2495 Abernathy, Kendall  06 Great Strides B       13:23.35   36   
 54  2198 Roe, Emma Grace     05 Atlanta Track Club    13:24.77        
 55  2303 Collins, Amelia     06 Dekalb Trail          13:29.06   37   
 56  1282 Palma, Manuela      06 Walton Youth          13:32.50   38   
 57  2549 Jackson, Sidney     06 Jefferson Pa          13:32.54        
 58  2209 Ayers, Aliyah       06 Carrollton Track      13:37.13        
 59  2310 Ortlund, Tait       06 Dekalb Trail          13:38.82   39   
 60  2787 Preble, Kaylie      05 Peachtree Ci          13:42.61   40   
 61  1272 Brooks, Kaia        06 Walton Youth          13:49.45   41   
 61  2174 Daumeyer, Evelyn    05 Alpha Crush           13:49.45        
 63  2754 Fisher, Rylee       06 Sequoyah You          13:52.89   42   
 64  2576 O'Rourke, Molly     05 Junior Wolverines     13:53.17   43   
 65  2572 Lam, Andrea         05 Junior Wolverines     13:57.63   44   
 66  2764 Rosko, Erin         06 Sequoyah You          13:58.20   45   
 67  2500 Roman, Ashley       06 Great Strides B       14:00.31   46   
 68  2520 Smith, Paulina      05 Jackrabbit T          14:03.76        
 69  2425 Padgett, Rylie      05 Etowah Youth          14:07.34   47   
 70  2676 Gardenhire, Ella    06 Marietta Track Club   14:08.48   48   
 71  2312 Spires, Savannah    05 Dekalb Trail          14:08.76   49   
 72  1303 Futrell, Claudia    05 Walton Youth          14:12.48   50   
 73  2300 Baldwin, Anna       06 Dekalb Trail          14:13.83   51   
 74  2570 Emmons, Sasha       06 Junior Wolverines     14:15.75   52   
 75  2573 Malapati, Mohana    05 Junior Wolverines     14:16.81   53   
 76  2761 Rodriguez, Victori  05 Sequoyah You          14:24.67   54   
 77  1301 Betton, Lucinda     06 Walton Youth          14:27.05   55   
 78  2552 Tuck, Sarah         05 Jefferson Pa          14:27.11        
 79  2614 Cockrell, Emma      06 Lassiter Jun          14:33.37   56   
 80  1306 Phalen, Reba        06 Walton Youth          14:46.55   57   
 81  2700 Cuneo, Mariyah      05 Peachtree Ci          14:47.14   58   
 82  2306 Jackson, Laney      05 Dekalb Trail          14:49.72   59   
 83  2618 Harkey, Lily        06 Lassiter Jun          14:54.57   60   
 84  2612 Brodmyer, Paige     06 Lassiter Jun          14:55.95   61   
 85  2408 Cain, Mackenzie     06 Etowah Youth          14:55.99   62   
 86  2423 Nickels, Reese      06 Etowah Youth          14:56.00   63   
 87  2706 Reed, Alyssa        06 Peachtree Ci          15:01.89   64   
 88  2498 Lastinger, Hannah   06 Great Strides B       15:06.39   65   
 89  2261 Lackey, Bailey      06 DASH                  15:10.36        
 90  2709 Therriault, Madeli  06 Peachtree Ci          15:15.78   66   
 91  2007 Brown, Mia          06 45-Unattached         15:19.21        
 92  2621 Liska, Maria        06 Lassiter Jun          15:24.63   67   
 93  2339 Hudson, Kathleen    06 Dekalb Trail          15:28.38   68   
 94  2622 Mayfield, Hannah    06 Lassiter Jun          15:30.81   69   
 95  2428 Sierra, Gabriella   06 Etowah Youth          15:39.22   70   
 96  2579 Troy, Millie        06 Junior Wolverines     15:46.48   71   
 97  2616 Gatlin, Janaya      06 Lassiter Jun          15:48.57   72   
 98  2758 Manning, Gianna     06 Sequoyah You          15:51.90   73   
 99  2244 Pioggia, Aubrey     05 Creekview Yo          16:18.46        
100  1304 Gururaj, Sudha      06 Walton Youth          16:36.48   74   
101  2455 Norton, Eliana      05 Etowah Youth          16:51.96        
102  2338 Ayoub, Anna         06 Dekalb Trail          16:54.21   75   
103  2006 Brady, Brianna      05 45-Unattached         16:58.64        
104  2794 Strader, Quinn      06 Peachtree Ci          17:03.60   76   
105  2431 West, Ashley        06 Etowah Youth          17:38.67   77   
106  2337 Amichai, Daphna     06 Dekalb Trail          17:52.76   78   
107  2343 Rollins, Claire     05 Dekalb Trail          17:54.84   79   
108  2341 Lucas, Kirinn       06 Dekalb Trail          18:15.88   80   
109  2638 Tsane, Enry         06 Lassiter Jun          18:29.83